3 Bedroom Penthouse In Downtown! San Diego

San Diego
3 Bedroom Penthouse In Downtown! San Diego

3 Bedroom Penthouse In Downtown! San Diego

715 15Th Street, San Diego, United States Show map
Little Italy Mercato Farmers' Saturday Market is within 25 minutes' walk of 3 Bedroom Penthouse In Downtown! San Diego apartment, while Albertsons is situated nearby.
The apartment lies in the Seodaemun-Gu district, 2.2 km from the lush park "Botanical Building". This apartment is approximately 30 minutes' walk from the Chicano Park and San Diego International airport is 10 minutes’ drive away.
The accommodation provides guests with an adjoining terrace, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The apartment features a bathroom with a hair dryer and bathrobes. Additionally, you'll find a spa bathtub.
The property is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with coffee and tea making equipment, a fridge, and kitchenware. 3 Bedroom Penthouse In Downtown! apartment is a few steps from Market St & 16th St bus stop.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Attractions
  • New School of Architecture - 1050 ft
  • Petco Park - 2900 ft
  • Haunted Hotel - 3300 ft
  • San Diego Convention Center - 4100 ft
  • California Western School Law - 5100 ft
  • San Diego Zoo - 1.6 mi
  • Naval Station San Diego - 2.3 mi
  • Artisan Row - 2.4 mi
  • Hillcrest San Diego - 2.7 mi
  • Naval Amphibious Base Coronado - 2.7 mi
Airports
  • San Diego International Airport - 4 mi
Train stations
  • Santa Fe Depot - 1.2 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Internet

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Licence number635367,STR-08004L
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 30 Jul
Fr 31 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego